Maths Contes Jnr Individual Results

  

THE BEST 30 STUDENTS JUNIOR CATEGORY

 MASENO SCHOOL MATHS CONTEST 2016 BOYS INDIVIDUAL JUNIOR RANKING

 MASENO SCHOOL MATHS CONTEST 2016 BOYS INDIVIDUAL JUNIOR RANKING
CODE SCHOOL NAME G F MARKS POS
CODE SCHOOL NAME G F MARKS POS
J1045 MASENO SCHOOL KALUNA JAMES B 2 27 1
J1002 KAANGA BOYS CLINTON ROMNEY B 1 26 1
J1045 MASENO SCHOOL MUGA AGUSTINE B 2 26 2
J1002 KAANGA BOYS CARILUS ONYURO B 1 25 2
J1001 KAANGA BOYS FREDRICK NYAMBOK B 2 25 3
J1045 MASENO SCHOOL BASII WANJARA B 1 25 3
J1044 MASENO SCHOOL FELIX NEWTON  B 2 25 4
J1045 MASENO SCHOOL KEVIN MUMENE B 1 25 4
J1045 MASENO SCHOOL SHADRACK MAINA B 2 25 5
J1002 KAANGA BOYS AUSTINE OTIENO B 1 24 5
J1045 MASENO SCHOOL KEVIN OTIENO B 2 25 6
J1001 KAANGA BOYS STANLEY NYAGAYA B 1 24 6
J1045 MASENO SCHOOL HUMPHREY RASUGU B 2 25 7
J1044 MASENO SCHOOL EMMANUEL AMONDI B 1 24 7
J1045 MASENO SCHOOL KAKAI FRANKLINE B 2 25 8
J1044 MASENO SCHOOL LEWIS KITONGEO B 1 24 8
J1002 KAANGA BOYS BRIAN OLIMA  B 2 24 9
J1044 MASENO SCHOOL JADE IMWANA B 1 24 9
J1044 MASENO SCHOOL KUURA KINGS B 2 24 10
J1045 MASENO SCHOOL JOB OTIENO B 1 24 10
J1044 MASENO SCHOOL EUGENE ISRAEL B 2 24 11
J1045 MASENO SCHOOL BIRON OGOTI B 1 24 11
J1044 MASENO SCHOOL LANCASTER BENJAMIN B 2 24 12
J1002 KAANGA BOYS OWESI ANYONA B 1 23 12
J1002 KAANGA BOYS JIMMY WILLIAM B 2 23 13
J1044 MASENO SCHOOL ANTHONY HAVARD B 1 23 13
J1001 KAANGA BOYS OTIENO SAM B 2 23 14
J1001 KAANGA BOYS EARNEST ORAO B 1 22 14
J1044 MASENO SCHOOL NATHAN BARONGO B 2 23 15
J1001 KANGA BOYS TONY OWUOR B 1 20 15
J1044 MASENO SCHOOL EMOODO DERICK B 2 23 16
J1001 KANGA BOYS STEPHEN KIOKO B 1 19 16
J1028 NDERE BOYS ALLAN ODUOR B 2 23 17
J1036 SAMETA BOYS SAMSON N. B 1 19 17
J1009 NDENGA MIXED VINCENT OKOTH B 2 22 18
J1038 AIC CHEBISAS KIMUTAI P. B 1 19 18
J1002 KAANGA BOYS PRINCE ONYANGO B 2 22 19
J1038 AIC CHEBISAS CHARLES C. B 1 19 19
J1032 KABARAK BENJAMIN RUBERA B 2 22 20
J1037 SAMETA BOYS ABEL K. B 1 18 20
J1002 KANGA BOYS LEMASHON MIHESO B 2 21 21
J1019 BOITO BOYS OGETO PETER  B 1 18 21
J1002 KANGA BOYS DICKENS OWUOR B 2 21 22
J1010 KABIANGA SCHOOL MOSES KIPTOO B 1 17 22
J1001 KANGA BOYS DENNIS MELITA B 2 21 23
J1028 NDERE BOYS WYCLIF OMONDI B 1 17 23
J1001 KANGA BOYS OBADIAH ONDIEKI B 2 21 24
J1003 ARGWINS MIXED EVANS ODHIAMBO B 1 17 24
J1001 KANGA BOYS BLAIRE AMBALA B 2 21 25
J1036 SAMETA BOYS PETER KAMAU B 1 17 25
J1002 KANGA BOYS RODNEY FARAJA B 2 20 26
J1008 CHEPTIL MIXED DUNCAN KIBET B 1 17 26
J1001 KANGA BOYS DAN OKUMU B 2 20 27
J1026 FRIENDS SENENDE KIPRUTO B. B 1 17 27
J1007 CHEPTIK MIXED KIPROTICH DENNIS B 2 19 28
J1007 CHEPTIK MIXED ISAAC KIROP B 1 16 28
J1010 KABIANGA SCHOOL GODFREY MUTURI B 2 19 29
J1028 NDERE BOYS COLLINS OWICH B 1 16 29
J1032 KABARAK LEE KINOTI B 2 19 30
J1037 SAMETA BOYS JOB M. B 1 16 30
             







 MASENO SCHOOL MATHS CONTEST 2016 GIRLS INDIVIDUAL JUNIOR RANKING  
 MASENO SCHOOL MATHS CONTEST 2016 GIRLS INDIVIDUAL JUNIOR RANKING  
CODE   NAME G F MARKS POS
CODE   NAME G F MARKS POS
J1032 KABARAK JACKLINE GATHONI G 2 26 1
J1004 BUNYORE GIRLS CLAIRE S. G 1 23 1
J1014 LWAK GIRLS GRACE AKINYI G 2 24 2
J1014 LWAK GIRLS MARTHA KAWAMBOKA  G 1 22 2
J1014 LWAK GIRLS FILDA CLARA G 2 24 3
J1042 NYABURURU RUBY N. G 1 22 3
J1013 LWAK GIRLS ASHLINE AKINYI G 2 24 4
J1004 BUNYORE GIRLS VALARIE A. G 1 21 4
J1004 BUNYORE GIRLS LYVIA L. G 2 24 5
J1029 ST JOSEPHS GIRLS NAMI NYONGESA G 1 21 5
J1029 ST JOSEPHS GIRLS ESTHER BOSISBRI G 2 22 6
J1014 LWAK GIRLS EIDAH ABUTO G 1 20 6
J1032 KABARAK JEMILE NJERI G 2 22 7
J1014 LWAK GIRLS LILLIAN ADHIIAMBO G 1 20 7
J1043 NYABURURU SYLVIA NYAMOMDO G 2 22 8
J1004 BUNYORE GIRLS CHELSEA A. G 1 20 8
J1043 NYABURURU MEABLE OISABI G 2 22 9
J1031 BUTULA GIRLS CHRISTINE ODENGA G 1 20 9
J1014 LWAK GIRLS TABITHA AKINYI G 2 21 10
J1042 NYABURURU HELLEN N. G 1 20 10
J1013 LWAK GIRLS M.AKINYI G 2 21 11
J1043 NYABURURU HELVIN KEMUNTO G 1 20 11
J1013 LWAK GIRLS ANNE K. G 2 21 12
J1007 CHEPTIK MIXED JUDITH CHEPKURUI G 1 19 12
J1004 BUNYORE GIRLS MACKOLINE MUMBO G 2 21 13
J1013 LWAK GIRLS MORPHINE AKELLO G 1 19 13
J1004 BUNYORE GIRLS BEVERLYNE NDOMBIA G 2 21 14
J1004 BUNYORE GIRLS LAINE A. G 1 19 14
J1032 KABARAK CHARELENE CHERONO G 2 21 15
J1017 MARIWA MIXED SIISON AMONDI G 1 18 15
J1042 NYABURURU REECCA ONDERI G 2 21 16
J1014 LWAK GIRLS NANCY MORAA G 1 18 16
J1043 NYABURURU MITCHELLE N. G 2 21 17
J1013 LWAK GIRLS DIANA A. G 1 18 17
J1016 MBAGA GIRLS BERYL AJWANG G 2 20 18
J1032 KABARAK LUCY NJAO G 1 18 18
J1016 MBAGA GIRLS VIOLET AKINYI G 2 20 19
J1032 KABARAK ESTHER MUGENDI G 1 18 19
J1042 NYABURURU NANCY R. G 2 20 20
J1040 CARDINAL OTUNGA  WERE MERCY G 1 18 20
J1042 NYABURURU JACKLINE ONGERI G 2 20 21
J1008 CHEPTIL MIXED EVERLYEN C. G 1 17 21
J1013 LWAK GIRLS IVY ANYANGO G 2 19 22
J1029 ST JOSEPHS GIRLS KAMBONA DAISY G 1 17 22
J1004 BUNYORE GIRLS BRENDA O. G 2 19 23
J1034 KAIMOSI GIRLS LAVINA ANEETE G 1 17 23
J1008 CHEPTIL MIXED MILICENT K. G 2 19 24
J1030 SNR CHIEF MUSA BRENDA MOSE G 1 17 24
J1029 ST JOSEPHS GIRLS STELLAH NAFULLA G 2 19 25
J1042 NYABURURU PURITY NYAKUNDI G 1 17 25
J1042 NYABURURU DIVINAH B. G 2 19 26
J1043 NYABURURU FAITH A. G 1 17 26
J1042 NYABURURU BOIT MERCY G 2 19 27
J1016 MBAGA GIRLS YYVONE ORAO G 1 16 27
J1043 NYABURURU CARAZON MOKAYA G 2 19 28
J1029 ST JOSEPHS GIRLS PATSI A. G 1 16 28
J1016 MBAGA GIRLS VERA OLUANDE G 2 18 29
J1029 ST JOSEPHS GIRLS KIPCHOGE CHERUTO G 1 16 29
J1014 LWAK GIRLS EDITH ADHIAMBO G 2 18 30
J1042 NYABURURU CHRISTINE M. G 1 16 30
J1004 BUNYORE GIRLS MEAGHAN D. G 2 18 31
J1040 CARDINAL OTUNGA  AULFRESHIE A. G 1 16 31
J1034 KAIMOSI GIRLS DOREN K. G 2 18 32
J1043 NYABURURU JOAN ACHIENG G 1 16 32
J1040 CARDINAL OTUNGA  SUSAN M. G 2 18 33







J1043 NYABURURU MERCY K. G 2 18 34